男子ダブルス 3回戦 No1 |
徳増・森田 (専修大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高橋裕・下川 (國學院大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大谷泰・鹿屋 (法政大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
斉田・濱口 (駒澤大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
石田・沖津 (明治大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大久保・谷口 (中央大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田代・仁科 (筑波大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
山本・加藤 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤・亀井貴 (大正大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中本・中川 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
宮澤・橋爪 (駒澤大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
坂本・奥原 (日本体育大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
上田・松林 (東洋大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
甲斐・根田 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
原田慎・原 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小澤・金子 (日本大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
本藤・沖田 (明治大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
久保田・那須 (大正大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
加藤・森門 (専修大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
橋本・三田 (國學院大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
河田・増澤 (埼玉工業大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
吉田・岩村 (中央大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
尾前・箕田 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中村・伊藤 (青山学院大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
楠田・鈴木 (法政大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
飯干・河辺 (日本大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
野間・長谷 (日本体育大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松本・林 (東洋大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
河村・竹内 (慶應義塾大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
桑原勇・秋元 (駒澤大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子ダブルス 3回戦 No2 |
細野・澤畠 (駒澤大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小松・瀬尾 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
山田・中島 (筑波大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横川・中村 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
國松・有本 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤・田中 (専修大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
久野・近藤 (中央大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
武田・豊岡 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
内山・廣瀬 (大正大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
岩崎・篠原 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
須保・木村 (東洋大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
橋本・川島 (専修大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
和知・武田 (法政大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小野・小笠原笑 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
花村・厳 (大正大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
星名・村北 (早稲田大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
宮下・吉永 (國學院大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
遠藤・川上 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大田・菊池 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松井一・小谷内 (慶應義塾大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
新井・山下 (流通経済大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
川端・鈴木 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
渡井・吉田 (駒澤大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
沼田・渡部 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
羽田・深山 (神奈川大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
伊藤・手塚 (日本体育大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
古川・竹原 (専修大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤温・関 (帝京大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
石川・菅井 (東洋大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
足立・笠原 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子ダブルス 3回戦 No3 |
瀬村・海老根 (神奈川大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
北条・中西 (駒澤大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松成・今井 (慶應義塾大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小林・鈴木 (専修大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
本間・西元 (東京経済大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大森・藤本 (筑波大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
竹之内・松渕 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中島・田中 (國學院大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
荒井・中本 (日本大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤・大橋 (法政大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
武田・千葉 (日本体育大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
胡・伴 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大塚・柴田 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
今福・会田 (大正大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
早坂・田中 (中央大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大畑・為本 (慶應義塾大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
渡邊・横幕 (東洋大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
内田・佐藤景 (埼玉工業大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
井本・玉越 (東京農業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高羽・盛田 (駒澤大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
干場・秋田 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
菅原良・古川 (東海大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
相場・齋藤祐 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
星野・磯谷 (専修大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
神保・梶原 (國學院大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
細野・徳永 (大正大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
久我・伊藤 (千葉大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
浅沼・高岡 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子ダブルス 3回戦 No4 |
仲田・定岡 (明治大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大谷修・鳥羽 (法政大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
清水・熊谷 (中央大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
渡邉・桑原敬 (駒澤大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐々木徹・鈴木 (大正大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
藤田・行則 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
平屋・山木 (埼玉工業大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
根岸・稲見 (大正大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
北村・浅川 (明治大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
川口・中川 (日本体育大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松原・松岡 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
池田・宮澤 (早稲田大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
上田・森 (國學院大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
江藤・石井 (専修大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小池・千葉 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
嶋川・富岡 (青山学院大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
橋口・三浦 (駒澤大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小宮・青木 (國學院大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐久間・松原 (東洋大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
橋本・伊積 (中央大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
永瀬・井上 (大正大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
米村・國井 (日本大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
宮本・猪股 (日本体育大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
御内・矢野 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
神山・高橋 (筑波大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大石・福田 (専修大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
藤田・玉城 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
軽部・池田 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|