男子ダブルス 2回戦 No1 |
大井・田辺 (大正大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高橋裕・下川 (國學院大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
橋澤・沖野 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小堀・加藤 (千葉商科大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
遠藤・佐藤 (日本工業大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
黒木・武田 (早稲田大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大谷泰・鹿屋 (法政大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤・松下 (流通経済大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田中学・米澤 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
斉田・濱口 (駒澤大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
石田・沖津 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
抜迫・船井 (慶應義塾大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
板倉・庄子 (帝京大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大久保・谷口 (中央大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田代・仁科 (筑波大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西川・鈴木 (青山学院大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
山本・加藤 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
織部・小松 (早稲田大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤・亀井貴 (大正大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
鈴鹿・日埜 (創価大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
白井・小野寺 (慶應義塾大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中本・中川 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
宮澤・橋爪 (駒澤大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
荒谷・小檜山 (埼玉工業大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
宮川・吉野 (國學院大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
坂本・奥原 (日本体育大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
上田・松林 (東洋大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
森山・石塚 (東京経済大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
古川・新立 (東京国際大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
甲斐・根田 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
原田慎・原 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
惣島・吉川 (東海大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
長津・飯島 (流通経済大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小澤・金子 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
布川・田中有 (埼玉工業大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
久保田・那須 (大正大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
加藤・森門 (専修大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
尾鼻・松川 (東洋大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高橋・山本 (神奈川大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
橋本・三田 (國學院大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
河田・増澤 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
石川・真鍋 (千葉商科大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中丸・松本 (関東学院大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
吉田・岩村 (中央大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
尾前・箕田 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
釘崎・高橋亮 (國學院大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中村・伊藤 (青山学院大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
金山・小原 (専修大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
楠田・鈴木 (法政大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
武正・中村 (立教大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
安倍・齋藤 (神奈川大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
飯干・河辺 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
野間・長谷 (日本体育大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松浦・原田直 (早稲田大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
伊佐治・竹内 (埼玉工業大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松本・林 (東洋大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
河村・竹内 (慶應義塾大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
関根・山岸 (日本工業大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
鈴木・上野 (明治大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
桑原勇・秋元 (駒澤大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子ダブルス 2回戦 No2 |
平屋・林 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
三森・長田 (國學院大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
隅田・大塚 (千葉商科大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
綿貫・石井 (大正大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
細野・澤畠 (駒澤大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
上野・荒井 (日本工業大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中原・山下 (創価大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小松・瀬尾 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
山田・中島 (筑波大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中野・田邊 (日本体育大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
平井・中村 (東京経済大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横川・中村 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
國松・有本 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
古賀・坪 (神奈川大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松井雄・山崎 (慶應義塾大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤・田中 (専修大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
久野・近藤 (中央大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
金井・山本 (千葉商科大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
堀・安田祥 (慶應義塾大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
武田・豊岡 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
内山・廣瀬 (大正大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤裕・武居 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高木・寺尾 (國學院大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
岩崎・篠原 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
須保・木村 (東洋大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
柑子山・茂木 (神奈川大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
柴田・津田 (東海大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
橋本・川島 (専修大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
勝田・村瀬 (駒澤大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
和知・武田 (法政大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE ( ) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小野・小笠原笑 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
岩本・鈴木 (中央大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
星名・村北 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
宮下・吉永 (國學院大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
川口・茂木 (関東学院大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
内野・鈴木 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
遠藤・川上 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大田・菊池 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
市川・池沢 (東京経済大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
鈴木・岡本 (千葉商科大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松井一・小谷内 (慶應義塾大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
新井・山下 (流通経済大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
橋爪・佐藤隆 (立正大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田中・前野 (東京工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
川端・鈴木 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
渡井・吉田 (駒澤大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
亀井悠・佐々木亮 (大正大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
沼田・渡部 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
粟津・加藤 (青山学院大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
羽田・深山 (神奈川大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
直井・高橋卓 (國學院大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
伊藤・山内 (東京農業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
伊藤・手塚 (日本体育大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田尻・大和 (埼玉工業大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
石川・菅井 (東洋大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
宮下・島倉 (立教大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
足立・笠原 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子ダブルス 2回戦 No3 |
森田・瀬山 (中央大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大島・橋本 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大久保・吉澤 (早稲田大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
瀬村・海老根 (神奈川大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松成・今井 (慶應義塾大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
青木・馬場 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松本・伊藤 (日本工業大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小林・鈴木 (専修大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
本間・西元 (東京経済大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
羽根田・平田 (流通経済大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤・西澤 (東京国際大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大森・藤本 (筑波大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
竹之内・松渕 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
原・黒田 (東海大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田島・仲澤 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中島・田中 (國學院大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
荒井・中本 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
山上・小沼 (神奈川大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
山田・佐山 (駒澤大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤・大橋 (法政大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
寺澤・西沢 (青山学院大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
金井・中本 (大正大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
武田・千葉 (日本体育大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
伊藤・加藤 (帝京大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
夏井・菊池 (創価大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
胡・伴 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大塚・柴田 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
鈴木・篠田 (明治学院大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
指田・阿部 (日本大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
今福・会田 (大正大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
早坂・田中 (中央大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
長谷川・小笠原卓 (埼玉工業大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大畑・為本 (慶應義塾大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
芦間・笹森 (日本体育大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
渡邊・横幕 (東洋大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
植木・大塚 (日本工業大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
桶田・杉山 (國學院大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
内田・佐藤景 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
入江・吉見 (早稲田大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
井本・玉越 (東京農業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
川口・安西 (神奈川大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高羽・盛田 (駒澤大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
干場・秋田 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
米川・佐藤優 (立正大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
相場・齋藤祐 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
入江・小林 (慶應義塾大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
川田・上田 (千葉商科大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
星野・磯谷 (専修大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
神保・梶原 (國學院大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐藤大・小杉 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
坂井・佐野 (東京大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
細野・徳永 (大正大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
和田・福原 (神奈川大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
久我・伊藤 (千葉大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
岡部・椛澤 (関東学院大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
浅沼・高岡 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子ダブルス 2回戦 No4 |
桑原・高木 (筑波大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
曽我・古畑 (流通経済大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高津・森 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西・西森 (専修大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
仲田・定岡 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
谷口・柳沢 (慶應義塾大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
桑原・滝沢 (東京経済大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大谷修・鳥羽 (法政大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
清水・熊谷 (中央大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
仲地・森杉 (國學院大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
村上・藤原 (東洋大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
渡邉・桑原敬 (駒澤大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐々木徹・鈴木 (大正大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
桑原・松田 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
島・吉岡 (日本工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
藤田・行則 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
平屋・山木 (埼玉工業大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
米山・佐藤 (立教大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大塚・櫻井 (神奈川大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
根岸・稲見 (大正大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
北村・浅川 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
桜井・植本 (帝京大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
加藤・浅野 (東海大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
川口・中川 (日本体育大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松原・松岡 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
河西・深田 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
村上・毛利 (千葉商科大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
池田・宮澤 (早稲田大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
河原塚・黒岩 (浦和大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
江藤・石井 (専修大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
明・平岩 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西本・高山 (早稲田大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
志澤・安田陽 (慶應義塾大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
関口・渋谷 (法政大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小池・千葉 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
川野・鈴木 (明治大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
磯部・河西 (創価大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
嶋川・富岡 (青山学院大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
橋口・三浦 (駒澤大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
竹内・平林 (神奈川大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
齋藤宏・黒沢 (埼玉工業大) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小宮・青木 (國學院大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐久間・松原 (東洋大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
叶・橋本 (日本工業大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田島・白川 (東京経済大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
橋本・伊積 (中央大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
永瀬・井上 (大正大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高野・松本 (埼玉工業大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田邊・磯邊 (國學院大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
米村・國井 (日本大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
宮本・猪股 (日本体育大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
荻原・鈴木 (千葉商科大) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
薄井・村田 (慶應義塾大) |
棄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
御内・矢野 (早稲田大) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
神山・高橋 (筑波大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
柳田・小谷 (東京農業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
有田・宮田 (流通経済大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大石・福田 (専修大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
藤田・玉城 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
上野・橋口 (神奈川大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田中・清水 (立正大) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
軽部・池田 (明治大) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|