男子シングルス 2回戦 その1 |
谷村 (筑波大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
渡邉 (神奈川大) |
0 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
川野 (明治大) |
0 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
高塚 (学習院大) |
3 |
11 |
12 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
磯部 (創価大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
安田陽 (慶應義塾大) |
0 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
桑田 (東洋大) |
1 |
11 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
廣瀬 (大正大) |
3 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
金子 (日本大) |
3 |
14 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
小沼 (神奈川大) |
1 |
16 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
直井 (國學院大) |
1 |
5 |
9 |
12 |
8 |
|
|
|
浜口 (駒澤大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
菅原 (東海大) |
2 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
|
|
松浦 (早稲田大) |
3 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
|
|
村平 (関東学院大) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
久野 (中央大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
笹森 (日本体育大) |
3 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
|
|
岩下 (日本大) |
2 |
7 |
11 |
3 |
11 |
5 |
|
|
高橋亮 (國學院大) |
1 |
4 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
|
|
|
山崎 (慶應義塾大) |
3 |
11 |
5 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
鈴木 (法政大) |
0 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
花木 (専修大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
川久保 (明治大) |
3 |
12 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
金井健 (千葉商科大) |
2 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
3 |
9 |
|
|
鈴木 (大正大) |
3 |
7 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
田中 (國學院大) |
2 |
11 |
6 |
12 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
高橋 (埼玉工業大) |
2 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
6 |
|
|
松林 (東洋大) |
3 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
|
|
千葉 (青山学院大) |
0 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
佐藤 (駒澤大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
男子シングルス 2回戦 その2 |
細川 (法政大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
藤田 (筑波大) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
田邊 (日本体育大) |
0 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
高橋裕 (國學院大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
白井 (慶應義塾大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
宇野 (東京国際大) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
山田 (東海大) |
0 |
5 |
11 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
浅川 (明治大) |
3 |
11 |
13 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
宮澤 (早稲田大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
寺尾 (國學院大) |
0 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
神長 (東洋大) |
3 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
12 |
11 |
|
|
平田 (日本大) |
2 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
7 |
|
|
清治 (立正大) |
0 |
11 |
9 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
境野 (國學院大) |
3 |
13 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
安田祥 (慶應義塾大) |
1 |
13 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
佐藤 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
高木 (國學院大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
鈴木 (青山学院大) |
0 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
山上 (神奈川大) |
0 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
沖津 (明治大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
早坂 (中央大) |
2 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
5 |
9 |
|
|
中本 (日本大) |
3 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
武居 (埼玉工業大) |
0 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
佐久間 (東洋大) |
3 |
13 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
松尾 (駒澤大) |
3 |
6 |
11 |
8 |
15 |
11 |
|
|
鈴木寛 (千葉商科大) |
2 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
13 |
7 |
|
|
大石 (専修大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
桶田 (國學院大) |
0 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
新田 (東洋大) |
0 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
西東 (東京富士大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
男子シングルス 2回戦 その3 |
宮澤 (大正大) |
1 |
5 |
12 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
奥原 (日本体育大) |
3 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
高橋卓 (國學院大) |
3 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
名取 (駒澤大) |
1 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
小松 (日本大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
白須 (帝京大) |
0 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
古関 (慶應義塾大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
仲地 (國學院大) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
伊藤 (立正大) |
1 |
12 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
渡邉 (明治大) |
3 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
益原 (青山学院大) |
0 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
横幕 (東洋大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
那須 (大正大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
鎌田 (東京国際大) |
0 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
志澤 (慶應義塾大) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
水谷 (明治大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
田中 (中央大) |
3 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
薮崎 (國學院大) |
1 |
8 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
|
|
|
鈴木祐 (千葉商科大) |
1 |
11 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
|
|
|
野間 (日本体育大) |
3 |
8 |
11 |
12 |
11 |
|
|
|
桑原 (駒澤大) |
3 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
大熊 (東京経済大) |
1 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
山田 (早稲田大) |
0 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
関口 (法政大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
関 (國學院大) |
3 |
11 |
8 |
14 |
15 |
|
|
|
阿部 (日本大) |
1 |
6 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
男子シングルス 2回戦 その4 |
土倉 (中央大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
石垣 (東京国際大) |
0 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
阿部 (國學院大) |
2 |
4 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
|
|
宮住 (筑波大) |
3 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
古西 (慶應義塾大) |
1 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
柴田 (専修大) |
3 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
平塚 (東洋大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
村田 (東海大) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
竹内 (慶應義塾大) |
0 |
6 |
9 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
根岸 (大正大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
寺田 (早稲田大) |
3 |
11 |
9 |
13 |
9 |
11 |
|
|
吉野 (國學院大) |
2 |
4 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
4 |
|
|
大久保 (明治大) |
1 |
7 |
2 |
12 |
5 |
|
|
|
松岡 (日本大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
渡邉 (駒澤大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
塩釜 (山梨大) |
0 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
西本 (早稲田大) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
堀 (慶應義塾大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
水野 (日本大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
板倉 (帝京大) |
0 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
本藤 (明治大) |
3 |
12 |
4 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
隅田 (千葉商科大) |
1 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
|
|
|
松川 (東洋大) |
1 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
7 |
|
|
|
伊藤 (日本体育大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
|
|
|
中村洸 (東京経済大) |
0 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
斉 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
男子シングルス 2回戦 その5 |
上田 (國學院大) |
1 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
6 |
|
|
|
小谷内 (慶應義塾大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
|
|
|
山本 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
松原 (日本大) |
1 |
8 |
12 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
稲見 (大正大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
向 (東海大) |
0 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
高橋 (筑波大) |
3 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
石川 (千葉商科大) |
1 |
2 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
小森 (國學院大) |
2 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
|
|
村北 (早稲田大) |
3 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
|
|
田中 (立正大) |
0 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
関本 (駒澤大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
福沢 (日本大) |
3 |
9 |
11 |
5 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
森山 (東京経済大) |
2 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
山浦 (慶應義塾大) |
0 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
竹前 (日本体育大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
小松 (早稲田大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
|
|
長田 (國學院大) |
2 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
東 (青山学院大) |
0 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
加藤 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
坪 (神奈川大) |
0 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
河西 (創価大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
釘崎 (國學院大) |
3 |
11 |
14 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
小野寺 (慶應義塾大) |
0 |
7 |
12 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
杉山 (立正大) |
2 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
12 |
4 |
|
|
松生 (中央大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
男子シングルス 2回戦 その6 |
桑田 (明治大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
石橋 (國學院大) |
0 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
竹原 (神奈川大) |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
加藤幹 (駒澤大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
鈴木 (中央大) |
0 |
7 |
9 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
伊藤 (東洋大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
曽我 (流通経済大) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
春田 (専修大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
梶原 (國學院大) |
3 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
大塚 (千葉商科大) |
2 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
伊藤 (青山学院大) |
0 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
車 (早稲田大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
長井 (日本大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
清水 (学習院大) |
0 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
石川 (神奈川大) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
柏渕 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
山本 (法政大) |
3 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
惣島 (東海大) |
1 |
11 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
|
|
|
荒井 (日本大) |
3 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
村田 (國學院大) |
2 |
11 |
3 |
9 |
12 |
6 |
|
|
竹内 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
13 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
11 |
|
|
松井 (慶應義塾大) |
2 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
|
|
藤森 (関東学院大) |
0 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
猪股 (日本体育大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
楠野 (駒澤大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
深山 (神奈川大) |
1 |
4 |
13 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
安田拓 (慶應義塾大) |
2 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
|
|
沖田 (明治大) |
3 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
田辺 (大正大) |
3 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
濱 (國學院大) |
1 |
6 |
11 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
川尻 (東京大) |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
板倉 (早稲田大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
男子シングルス 2回戦 その7 |
ニエ (大正大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
安本 (神奈川大) |
0 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
磯辺 (國學院大) |
0 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
瀬尾 (日本大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
櫻井 (帝京大) |
3 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
星野 (明治大) |
1 |
11 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
福島 (東海大) |
0 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
高橋 (駒澤大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
浅野 (國學院大) |
3 |
17 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
池田 (山梨大) |
2 |
19 |
3 |
5 |
13 |
6 |
|
|
瀬山 (埼玉工業大) |
1 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
村田 (慶應義塾大) |
3 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
吉田 (専修大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
|
|
|
中畝 (東京経済大) |
1 |
6 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
|
|
|
清永 (創価大) |
1 |
9 |
5 |
18 |
8 |
|
|
|
近藤 (中央大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
16 |
11 |
|
|
|
神山 (筑波大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
森本 (大東文化大) |
0 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
野村 (埼玉工業大) |
2 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
|
|
猪瀬 (國學院大) |
3 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
奥泉 (東海大) |
0 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
中間 (早稲田大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
中尾 (明治大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
臼井 (帝京大) |
0 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
林 (東洋大) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
長谷 (日本体育大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
富高 (大正大) |
3 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
佐山 (駒澤大) |
1 |
11 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
米山 (立教大) |
0 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
後藤 (日本大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
男子シングルス 2回戦 その8 |
橋本 (中央大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
川崎 (神奈川大) |
0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
亀井 (大正大) |
0 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
宮本 (日本体育大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
笠松 (東洋大) |
3 |
11 |
9 |
13 |
8 |
14 |
|
|
半澤 (國學院大) |
2 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
|
|
穴原 (東海大) |
1 |
9 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
|
|
|
松本 (日本大) |
3 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
13 |
|
|
|
伊佐治 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
久保 (東海大) |
0 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
谷口 (慶應義塾大) |
1 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
楠田 (法政大) |
3 |
6 |
12 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
小宮 (國學院大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
金子 (早稲田大) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
尾崎幸 (東京大) |
0 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
横山 (明治大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
西森 (専修大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
|
|
|
澁谷 (埼玉大) |
1 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
7 |
|
|
|
徳永 (大正大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
干場 (日本大) |
0 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
北原 (関東学院大) |
0 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
石田 (明治大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
星 (東洋大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
佐野 (東京大) |
0 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
富岡 (青山学院大) |
3 |
11 |
9 |
12 |
11 |
|
|
|
池田 (早稲田大) |
1 |
4 |
11 |
10 |
7 |
|
|
|
白澤 (埼玉工業大) |
3 |
11 |
13 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
船井 (慶應義塾大) |
0 |
6 |
11 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
大村 (明治大) |
0 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
加藤悠 (駒澤大) |
3 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|