釘崎
(國學院大)
vs
西川
(慶応義塾大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
加藤
(日本工業大)
vs
大石
(青山学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
助川
(日本大)
vs
寺門
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
坂本
(創価大)
vs
林
(筑波大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
舘岡
(千葉工業大)
vs
上林
(東京農業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
島川
(東京電機大)
vs
阿部
(千葉商科大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
岩田
(埼玉工業大)
vs
清水
(立正大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
高橋
(東洋大)
vs
武田
(早稲田大)
------
高橋棄権
小林
(國學院大)
vs
早川
(東海大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
金澤
(獨協大)
vs
浅見
(東京経済大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
新野
(関東学院大)
vs
柑子山
(神奈川大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
橋本
(東京農業大)
vs
高田
(立正大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
高橋
(早稲田大)
vs
石黒
(東京工科大)
------
石黒棄権
工藤
(千葉商科大)
vs
石井
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
有坂
(専修大)
vs
井上
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
矢沼
(立教大)
vs
河西
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
川口
(横浜国立大)
vs
池田
(神奈川大)
------
川口棄権
今西
(筑波大)
vs
山崎
(創価大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
鈴木
(日本大)
vs
杉本
(関東学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
中村
(慶応義塾大)
vs
会田
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
沼田
(埼玉工業大)
vs
尾関
(東海大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
天野
(千葉商科大)
vs
清水
(國學院大)
------
天野棄権
植野
(青山学院大)
vs
足立
(山梨学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0 |
佐々木
(日本工業大)
vs
大谷
(流通経済大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
柴田
(東洋大)
vs
和知
(法政大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
臼田
(学習院大)
vs
広瀬
(中央大)
------
臼田棄権
森田
(駒澤大)
vs
三田
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
佐瀬
(千葉商科大)
vs
横川
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
亀田
(創価大)
vs
島田
(獨協大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
大矢
(神奈川大)
vs
望月
(立正大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
深田
(埼玉工業大)
vs
出島
(関東学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
稗田
(東京経済大)
vs
佐藤
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
藤本
(明治大)
vs
野澤
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
片岡
(慶応義塾大)
vs
飯酒盃
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
斎藤
(帝京大)
vs
横山
(東京工科大)
------
両選手棄権
橋本
(東海大)
vs
船本
(東京工科大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
村田
(埼玉工業大)
vs
秋元充
(関東学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
三瓶
(日本大)
vs
松成
(慶応義塾大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
中村
(筑波大)
vs
大澤
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
堀口
(青山学院大)
vs
大野
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
比後
(山梨学院大)
vs
菅澤
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
武田
(東京農業大)
vs
佐藤
(東京大)
------
ゲームカウント
両選手棄権
滝田
(日本大)
vs
今田
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
坂本
(東海大)
vs
堀内
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
根岸
(東京経済大)
vs
上野
(千葉商科大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
小谷
(創価大)
vs
薄井
(慶応義塾大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
上田
(東洋大)
vs
小熊
(東京国際大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
|
森谷
(帝京大)
vs
嶋先
(学習院大)
------
嶋先棄権
大川
(日本体育大)
vs
林
(山梨学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
島田
(千葉商科大)
vs
持田
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
住吉
(國學院大)
vs
浦野
(千葉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
篠原
(日本大)
vs
高澤
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
米川
(立正大)
vs
中井
(東京経済大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
福原
(神奈川大)
vs
新妻
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
斉藤
(國學院大)
vs
関
(創価大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
神田
(東海大)
vs
河井
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
畠山
(駒澤大)
vs
根本
(慶応義塾大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
新谷
(関東学院大)
vs
小林
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
柴崎
(日本工業大)
vs
吉田
(東京農業大)
------
柴崎棄権
池谷
(中央大)
vs
橋本
(獨協大)
------
池谷棄権
真行寺
(國學院大)
vs
木下
(東海大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
安部
(関東学院大)
vs
國松
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
須保
(日本大)
vs
竹村
(東京大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
竹藤
(慶応義塾大)
vs
松浦
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
斉藤
(千葉商科大)
vs
岩田
(立教大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
有川
(明治大)
vs
松浦
(青山学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
錦織
(日本大)
vs
黒石
(創価大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
船瀬
(東洋大)
vs
井口
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
風間
(専修大)
vs
加藤
(東海大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
雄城
(慶応義塾大)
vs
布川
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
野口
(立教大)
vs
深沢
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
|
岸端
(山梨学院)
vs
木村
(東京理科大)
------
木村棄権
辻本
(筑波大)
vs
山口
(東海大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
荒井
(獨協大)
vs
川口
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
梅村
(専修大)
vs
山根
(慶応義塾大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
須保
(東洋大)
vs
川上
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
里美
(立教大)
vs
磐田
(関東学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
谷藤
(神奈川大)
vs
俵
(千葉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
中尾
(駒澤大)
vs
佐々木
(青山学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
小高
(千葉商科大)
vs
箕田
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
松崎
(日本体育大)
vs
細井
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
伊藤
(立正大)
vs
一宮
(早稲田大)
------
伊藤棄権
山田
(創価大)
vs
山崎
(東京農業大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
安西
(明治大)
vs
豊丸
(慶応義塾大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
千葉
(埼玉工業大)
vs
市川
(山梨学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
秋山祐
(関東学院大)
vs
紙谷
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
後藤
(國學院大)
vs
鈴木
(千葉商科大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
沼宮内
(東京経済大)
vs
榎根本
(日本大)
------
榎根本棄権
増淵
(東京工科大)
vs
萩田
(神奈川大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
村野
(東京電機大)
vs
西村
(東海大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
渡邉
(日本大)
vs
小野
(流通経済大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
馬場
(早稲田大)
vs
豊岡
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
平松
(東洋大)
vs
西間木
(帝京大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
一本松
(國學院大)
vs
遠藤
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
橋口
(関東学院大)
vs
大畑
(慶應大)
------
橋口棄権
|
鈴木
(帝京大)
vs
村上
(創価大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
八嶋
(埼玉工業大)
vs
石山
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
藤原
(東京大)
vs
宇敷
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
田中
(専修大)
vs
津久井
(東海大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
清水
(青山学院大)
vs
児玉
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
川嶋
(慶応義塾大)
vs
小澤
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
渡邉
(神奈川大)
vs
松田
(日本工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
布留川
(筑波大)
vs
三富
(関東学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
松井
(慶応義塾大)
vs
下枝
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
尾形
(國學院大)
vs
大森
(千葉商科大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
藤谷
(東海大)
vs
有本
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
寛原
(東洋大)
vs
宮岸
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
三宅
(東京工科大)
vs
田中
(立正大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
横部
(中央大)
vs
張ヶ谷
(関東学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
井上
(創価大)
vs
山本雄
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
八木
(早稲田大)
vs
本間
(東京経済大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
吉田
(千葉商科大)
vs
長田
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
羽生
(立教大)
vs
松本
(東洋大)
------
松本棄権
温
(神奈川大)
vs
山内
(東海大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
吉見
(早稲田大)
vs
山本
(慶応義塾大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
末長
(千葉商科大)
vs
綿引
(法政大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
杉山
(明治大)
vs
藤原
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
長塚
(獨協大)
vs
高須
(日本大)
------
高須棄権
内田
(山梨学院大)
vs
田島
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
|
横田
(帝京大)
vs
羽根田
(流通経済大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
宮本
(筑波大)
vs
岩田
(立正大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
山崎
(東海大)
vs
佐々木
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
栗島
(駒澤大)
vs
中村
(東京工科大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
小西
(國學院大)
vs
亀井
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
宮本
(慶応義塾大)
vs
松島
(千葉商科大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
飛嶋
(東京農業大)
vs
高木
(創価大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
原田
(日本大)
vs
赤穂
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
久留島
(山梨学院大)
vs
嶋川
(青山学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
大平
(國學院大)
vs
金江
(関東学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
大滝
(東京経済大)
vs
増澤
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
山田
(横浜国立大)
vs
山下
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
田原
(筑波大)
vs
加藤
(青山学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
齊藤
(埼玉工業大)
vs
里美
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
吉澤
(早稲田大)
vs
望月
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
松澤
(早稲田大)
vs
森
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
田辺
(関東学院大)
vs
吉川
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
関口
(獨協大)
vs
高橋
(神奈川大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
秋葉
(東京電機大)
vs
橋爪
(立正大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
岩崎
(早稲田大)
vs
土橋
(東京理科大)
------
土橋棄権
黒崎
(慶応義塾大)
vs
山本尚
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
赤地
(日本体育大)
vs
吉川
(千葉商科大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
灰原
(日本大)
vs
伊東
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
斉藤
(東海大)
vs
原
(東京国際大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
|
大井
(大正大)
vs
山田
(関東学院大)
------
山田棄権
陶山
(東京経済大)
vs
川西
(慶応義塾大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
畑中
(山梨学院大)
vs
橋本
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
上野
(法政大)
vs
西垣
(創価大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
伊藤
(東海大)
vs
福岡
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
海渡
(東京大)
vs
大宮
(立教大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
中村
(神奈川大)
vs
日置
(東京国際大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
門家
(國學院大)
vs
越川
(日本大)
------
門家棄権
増子
(関東学院大)
vs
星野
(専修大)
------
増子棄権
木村
(千葉商科大)
vs
田中
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
橋本
(立正大)
vs
松本
(慶応義塾大)
------
松本棄権
坂田
(東洋大)
vs
井川
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
坂本
(埼玉工業大)
vs
大美賀
(千葉商科大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
大山
(東洋大)
vs
藤田
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
外川
(千葉工業大)
vs
本橋
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
枝
(日本体育大)
vs
熊澤
(東海大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
大城
(青山学院大)
vs
高橋
(日本大)
------
高橋棄権
隠岐
(東京工科大)
vs
新井
(関東学院大)
------
隠岐棄権
小杉
(明治大)
vs
大野
(獨協大)
------
大野棄権
赤井澤
(早稲田大)
vs
山本
(創価大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
多田
(千葉商科大)
vs
古江
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
近藤
(國學院大)
vs
宮崎
(東海大)
------
近藤棄権
細田
(慶応義塾大)
vs
吉田
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
西郷
(日本工業大)
vs
遠藤
(山梨学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
|
河村
(慶應大)
vs
木崎
(帝京大)
------
木崎棄権
相良
(日本大)
vs
小中
(千葉商科大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
中島
(東洋大)
vs
吉藤
(慶応義塾大)
------
吉藤棄権
金井
(大正大)
vs
三次
(創価大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
神保
(國學院大)
vs
伊垣
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
小林
(立正大)
vs
瀬尾
(東海大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
永井
(神奈川大)
vs
小泉
(千葉商科大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
前田
(早稲田大)
vs
提坂
(関東学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
番澤
(青山学院大)
vs
福永
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
藤井
(日本大)
vs
宮本
(獨協大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
吉野
(筑波大)
vs
助川
(電通大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
赤尾
(東京大)
vs
尾鼻
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
垣尾
(神奈川大)
vs
堀越
(立教大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
岩本
(東海大)
vs
新井
(流通経済大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
熊谷
(慶応義塾大)
vs
前原
(明治大)
------
両選手棄権
柳田
(駒澤大)
vs
山川
(関東学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
大久保
(早稲田大)
vs
河田
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
上谷
(山梨学院大)
vs
村端
(東京電機大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
多田
(筑波大)
vs
家和田
(創価大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
武井
(日本体育大)
vs
山下
(学習院大)
------
山下棄権
矢菅
(千葉商科大)
vs
佐藤
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
油井
(東洋大)
vs
洞内
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
押山
(東京工科大)
vs
大田
(日本大)
------
両選手棄権
|
佐々木
(大正大)
vs
森田
(東海大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
西川
(慶応義塾大)
vs
大石
(青山学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
助川
(日本大)
vs
林
(筑波大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
舘岡
(千葉工業大)
vs
下川
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
庄司
(明治大)
vs
阿部
(千葉商科大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
清水
(立正大)
vs
武田
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
小林
(國學院大)
vs
浅見
(東京経済大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
新野
(関東学院大)
vs
高橋
(駒沢大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
橋本
(法政大)
vs
橋本
(東京農業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
高橋
(早稲田大)
vs
石井
(駒澤大)
------
石井勝利
有坂
(専修大)
vs
河西
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
池田
(神奈川大)
vs
野田
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
芦間
(日本大)
vs
山崎
(創価大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
鈴木
(日本大)
vs
会田
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
沼田
(埼玉工業大)
vs
清水
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
植野
(青山学院大)
vs
森田
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
|
尾前
(埼玉工業大)
vs
佐々木
(日本工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
和知
(法政大)
vs
広瀬
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
森田
(駒澤大)
vs
佐瀬
(千葉商科大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
亀田
(創価大)
vs
駒場
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
岩崎
(大正大)
vs
大矢
(神奈川大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
出島
(関東学院大)
vs
佐藤
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
野澤
(東洋大)
vs
片岡
(慶応義塾大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
清水
(専修大)
vs
橋本
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
秋元充
(関東学院大)
vs
松成
(慶応義塾大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
中村
(筑波大)
vs
堀口
(青山学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
比後
(山梨学院大)
vs
小又
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
滝田
(日本大)
vs
坂本
(東海大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
上野
(千葉商科大)
vs
小谷
(創価大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
小熊
(東京国際大)
vs
大塚
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
|
徳増
(専修大)
vs
森谷
(帝京大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
大川
(日本体育大)
vs
持田
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
住吉
(國學院大)
vs
高澤
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
米川
(立正大)
vs
久保田
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
川本
(埼玉工業大)
vs
新妻
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
関
(創価大)
vs
河井
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
畠山
(駒澤大)
vs
新谷
(関東学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
吉田
(東京農業大)
vs
和田
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
高木
(筑波大)
vs
橋本
(獨協大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
木下
(東海大)
vs
安部
(関東学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
須保
(日本大)
vs
松浦
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
斎藤
(千葉商科大)
vs
桑原勝
(駒澤大)
------
斎藤棄権
小阪
(法政大)
vs
杉浦
(青山学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
錦織
(日本大)
vs
井口
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
風間
(専修大)
vs
布川
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
野口
(立教大)
vs
原
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3 |
柴田
(明治大)
vs
岸端
(山梨学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
山口
(東海大)
vs
川口
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
梅村
(専修大)
vs
須保
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
里美
(立教大)
vs
上原
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
川辺
(日本大)
vs
俵
(千葉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
佐々木
(青山学院大)
vs
箕田
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
松崎
(日本体育大)
vs
一宮
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
山田
(創価大)
vs
福元
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
板垣
(法政大)
vs
豊丸
(慶應大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
千葉
(埼玉工業大)
vs
紙谷
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
後藤
(國學院大)
vs
沼宮内
(東京経済大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
荻田
(神奈川大)
vs
原
(専修大)
------
荻田棄権
戸田
(埼玉工業大)
vs
村野
(東京電機大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
渡邉
(日本大)
vs
豊岡
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
平松
(東洋大)
vs
一本松
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
大畑
(慶應大)
vs
松竹
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
|
平屋
(明治大)
vs
鈴木
(帝京大)
------
平屋勝利
八嶋
(埼玉工業大)
vs
宇敷
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
田中
(専修大)
vs
児玉
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
川嶋
(慶應義塾大)
vs
大野
(日本体育大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
近藤
(大正大)
vs
松田
(日本工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
三富
(関東学院大)
vs
下枝
(日本大)
------
下枝棄権
尾形
(國學院大)
vs
有本
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
實原
(東洋大)
vs
服部
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
倉井
(日本大)
vs
田中
(立正大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
横部
(中央大)
vs
山本雄
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
本間
(東京経済大)
vs
長田
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
羽生
(立教大)
vs
加藤
(専修大)
------
羽生棄権
田島
(國學院大)
vs
温
(神奈川大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
山本
(慶応義塾大)
vs
綿引
(法政大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
藤原
(東洋大)
vs
長塚
(獨協大)
------
長塚棄権
田島
(埼玉工業大)
vs
桑原勇
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
|
野田
(埼玉工業大)
vs
羽根田
(流通経済大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
宮本
(筑波大)
vs
佐々木
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
栗島
(駒澤大)
vs
小西
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
松島
(千葉商科大)
vs
武田
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
黒木
(早稲田大)
vs
飛嶋
(東京農業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
原田
(日本大)
vs
嶋川
(青山学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
大平
(國學院大)
vs
増澤
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
山田
(横浜国立大)
vs
大橋
(法政大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
池口
(専修大)
vs
加藤
(青山学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
里美
(東洋大)
vs
吉澤
(早稲田大)
------
吉澤棄権
松澤
(早稲田大)
vs
吉川
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
高橋
(神奈川大)
vs
後藤
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
黒田
(國學院大)
vs
橋爪
(立正大)
------
黒田勝利
岩崎
(早稲田大)
vs
山本尚
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
赤地
(日本体育大)
vs
灰原
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
原
(東京国際大)
vs
吉田
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
|
原田
(早稲田大)
vs
大井
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
川西
(慶応義塾大)
vs
橋本
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
上野
(法政大)
vs
伊藤
(東海大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
海渡
(東京大)
vs
小野
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
富田
(大正大)
vs
日置
(東京国際大)
------
富田棄権
越川
(日本大)
vs
星野
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
木村
(千葉商科大)
vs
橋本
(立正大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
坂田
(東洋大)
vs
原
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
村上
(駒澤大)
vs
大美賀
(千葉商科大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
大山
(東洋大)
vs
本橋
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
枝
(日本体育大)
vs
大城
(青山学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
新井
(関東学院大)
vs
山岸
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
小椋
(日本大)
vs
小杉
(明治大)
------
小椋勝利
山本
(創価大)
vs
古江
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
宮崎
(東海大)
vs
細田
(慶応義塾大)
------
細田勝利
遠藤
(山梨学院大)
vs
桑原
(筑波大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
|
橋本
(中央大)
vs
河村
(慶應大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
相良
(日本大)
vs
中島
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
金井
(大正大)
vs
伊垣
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
瀬尾
(東海大)
vs
佐藤
(法政大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
橋口
(駒澤大)
vs
小泉
(千葉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
前田
(早稲田大)
vs
福永
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
藤井
(日本大)
vs
吉野
(筑波大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
赤尾
(東京大)
vs
林
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
柴田
(國學院大)
vs
堀越
(立教大)
------
堀越棄権
柳田
(駒澤大)
vs
河田
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
村端
(東京電機大)
vs
飯干
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
菅原
(埼玉工業大)
vs
多田
(筑波大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
武井
(日本体育大)
vs
佐藤
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
大熊
(東京経済大)
vs
森田
(専修大学)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
|
佐々木
(大正大)
vs
大石
(青山学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
助川
(日本大)
vs
下川
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
庄司
(明治大)
vs
武田
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
小林
(國學院大)
vs
高橋
(駒沢大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
橋本
(法政大)
vs
石井
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
有坂
(専修大)
vs
野田
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
芦間
(日本大)
vs
鈴木
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
沼田
(埼玉工業大)
vs
森田
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
|
尾前
(埼玉工業大)
vs
広瀬
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
森田
(駒澤大)
vs
駒場
(日本大)
------
森田勝利
岩崎
(大正大)
vs
佐藤
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
野澤
(東洋大)
vs
池田
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
清水
(専修大)
vs
松成
(慶応義塾大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
中村
(筑波大)
vs
小又
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
三浦
(駒澤大)
vs
滝田
(日本大)
------
三浦棄権
上野
(千葉商科大)
vs
大塚
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
|
徳増
(専修大)
vs
大川
(日本体育大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
住吉
(國學院大)
vs
久保田
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
川本
(埼玉工業大)
vs
河井
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
畠山
(駒澤大)
vs
和田
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
高木
(筑波大)
vs
安部
(関東学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
須保
(日本大)
vs
桑原勝
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
小阪
(法政大)
vs
井口
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
風間
(専修大)
vs
原
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
|
柴田
(明治大)
vs
川口
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
須保
(東洋大)
vs
上原
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
川辺
(日本大)
vs
箕田
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
松崎
(日本体育大)
vs
福元
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
板垣
(法政大)
vs
紙谷
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
後藤
(國學院大)
vs
原
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
戸田
(埼玉工業大)
vs
豊岡
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
平松
(東洋大)
vs
松竹
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3 |
平屋
(明治大)
vs
宇敷
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
児玉
(早稲田大)
vs
大野
(日本体育大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
近藤
(大正大)
vs
三富
(関東学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
尾形
(國學院大)
vs
服部
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
倉井
(日本大)
vs
横部
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
本間
(東京経済大)
vs
加藤
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
田島
(國學院大)
vs
綿引
(法政大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
藤原
(東洋大)
vs
桑原勇
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
|
野田
(埼玉工業大)
vs
佐々木
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
栗島
(駒澤大)
vs
武田
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
黒木
(早稲田大)
vs
嶋川
(青山学院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
大平
(國學院大)
vs
大橋
(法政大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
池口
(専修大)
vs
里美
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
松澤
(早稲田大)
vs
後藤
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
黒田
(國學院大)
vs
山本尚
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
赤地
(日本体育大)
vs
吉田
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3 |
原田
(早稲田大)
vs
橋本
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
伊藤
(東海大)
vs
海渡
(東京大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
日置
(東京国際大)
vs
星野
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
木村
(千葉商科大)
vs
原
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
村上
(駒澤大)
vs
本橋
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
枝
(日本体育大)
vs
山岸
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
小椋
(日本大)
vs
古江
(埼玉工業大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
細田
(慶応義塾大)
vs
桑原
(筑波大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
|
橋本
(中央大)
vs
相良
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
金井
(大正大)
vs
佐藤
(法政大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
橋口
(駒澤大)
vs
福永
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
藤井
(日本大)
vs
林
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
柴田
(國學院大)
vs
新井
(流通経済大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
柳田
(駒澤大)
vs
飯干
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
菅原
(埼玉工業大)
vs
佐藤
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
油井
(東洋大)
vs
森田
(専修大学)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
|
佐々木
(大正大)
vs
下川
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
庄司
(明治大)
vs
高橋
(駒沢大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
橋本
(法政大)
vs
野田
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
芦間
(日本大)
vs
森田
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
|
尾前
(埼玉工業大)
vs
森田
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
岩崎
(大正大)
vs
野澤
(東洋大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
清水
(専修大)
vs
小又
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
滝田
(日本大)
vs
大塚
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2 |
徳増
(専修大)
vs
久保田
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
川本
(埼玉工業大)
vs
和田
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
高木
(筑波大)
vs
須保
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
小阪
(法政大)
vs
原
(早稲田大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
|
柴田
(明治大)
vs
上原
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-1
川辺
(日本大)
vs
松崎
(日本体育大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
紙谷
(早稲田大)
vs
原
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
戸田
(埼玉工業大)
vs
松竹
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
|
平屋
(明治大)
vs
大野
(日本体育大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
近藤
(大正大)
vs
尾形
(國學院大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
倉井
(日本大)
vs
加藤
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
田島
(國學院大)
vs
桑原勇
(駒澤大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
|
野田
(埼玉工業大)
vs
武田
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
黒木
(早稲田大)
vs
大橋
(法政大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-2
池口
(専修大)
vs
後藤
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
1-3
黒田
(國學院大)
vs
吉田
(中央大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3 |
原田
(早稲田大)
vs
伊藤
(東海大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
星野
(専修大)
vs
原
(明治大)
------
ゲームカウント
2-3
村上
(駒澤大)
vs
山岸
(専修大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
古江
(埼玉工業大)
vs
桑原
(筑波大)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3
|
橋本
(中央大)
vs
金井
(大正大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
福永
(専修大)
vs
林
(明治大)
------
福永勝利
柴田
(國學院大)
vs
飯干
(日本大)
------
ゲームカウント
3-0
菅原
(埼玉工業大)
vs
森田
(専修大学)
------
ゲームカウント
0-3 |